Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:15 AM - Family Storytime - Downtown
10:15 AM - Family Storytime- Northeast Branch
10:30 AM - Meet with an Early Childhood Intervention Specialist
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Play Days
10:15 AM - Toddler Time - Woodland West Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Lake Arlington Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Southeast Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southeast Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Woodland West Branch
11:15 AM - Play Days
4:00 PM - Little Messy Art
10:15 AM - Family Storytime - Southwest Branch
10:30 AM - Play Days
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime - Lake Arlington Branch
10:30 AM - Science Storytime
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southwest Branch
11:30 AM - Born to Stand Out
1:00 PM - Music Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime - Southeast Branch
4:00 PM - CREATE Studio: For Families
6:00 PM - Danceability at the Library
10:00 AM - CREATE Studio: For Families
10:30 AM - Saturday Storytime: Sensory
9:30 AM - Play Days
10:30 AM - Spanish Storytime - East Arlington Branch
10:30 AM - Strong Little Hands
1:00 PM - Kindermusic Class
1:00 PM - Little Messy Art
10:15 AM - Family Storytime - Downtown
10:15 AM - Family Storytime- Northeast Branch
10:30 AM - Meet with an Early Childhood Intervention Specialist
10:30 AM - Movement Time
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Play Days
5:00 PM - World Language Storytime-Chinese
10:15 AM - Toddler Time - Woodland West Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Lake Arlington Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Southeast Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southeast Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Woodland West Branch
11:15 AM - Play Days
4:00 PM - Little Messy Art
10:15 AM - Family Storytime - Southwest Branch
10:30 AM - Play Days
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime - Lake Arlington Branch
10:30 AM - Science Storytime
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southwest Branch
11:30 AM - Born to Stand Out
1:00 PM - Music Time
5:00 PM - World Language Storytime- French
5:00 PM - World Language Storytime-Vietnamese
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime - Southeast Branch
4:00 PM - CREATE Studio: For Families
10:30 AM - Saturday Storytime: Storytime
9:30 AM - Play Days
10:30 AM - Spanish Storytime - East Arlington Branch
10:30 AM - Strong Little Hands
1:00 PM - Kindermusic Class
1:00 PM - Little Messy Art
2:00 PM - CREATE Studio: For Families
10:15 AM - Family Storytime - Downtown
10:15 AM - Family Storytime- Northeast Branch
10:30 AM - Meet with an Early Childhood Intervention Specialist
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Play Days
4:30 PM - World Language Storytime- Arabic
10:15 AM - Toddler Time - Woodland West Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Lake Arlington Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Southeast Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southeast Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Woodland West Branch
11:15 AM - Play Days
4:00 PM - Little Messy Art
10:15 AM - Family Storytime - Southwest Branch
10:30 AM - Play Days
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime - Lake Arlington Branch
10:30 AM - Science Storytime
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southwest Branch
11:30 AM - Born to Stand Out
1:00 PM - Music Time
4:30 PM - World Language Storytime-Portuguese
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime - Southeast Branch
4:00 PM - CREATE Studio: For Families
10:30 AM - Saturday Storytime: Glow Stories
9:30 AM - Play Days
10:30 AM - Spanish Storytime - East Arlington Branch
10:30 AM - Strong Little Hands
1:00 PM - Kindermusic Class
1:00 PM - Little Messy Art
10:15 AM - Family Storytime - Downtown
10:15 AM - Family Storytime- Northeast Branch
10:30 AM - Meet with an Early Childhood Intervention Specialist
10:30 AM - Movement Time
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Play Days
10:15 AM - Toddler Time - Woodland West Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Lake Arlington Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Southeast Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southeast Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Woodland West Branch
11:15 AM - Play Days
4:00 PM - Little Messy Art
10:15 AM - Family Storytime - Southwest Branch
10:30 AM - Play Days
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime - Lake Arlington Branch
10:30 AM - Science Storytime
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southwest Branch
11:30 AM - Born to Stand Out
10:30 AM - Saturday Storytime: Puppet Stories
9:30 AM - Play Days
10:30 AM - Spanish Storytime - East Arlington Branch
10:30 AM - Strong Little Hands
1:00 PM - Kindermusic Class
1:00 PM - Little Messy Art
10:15 AM - Family Storytime - Downtown
10:15 AM - Family Storytime- Northeast Branch
10:30 AM - Meet with an Early Childhood Intervention Specialist
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Play Days
10:15 AM - Toddler Time - Woodland West Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Lake Arlington Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Southeast Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southeast Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Woodland West Branch
11:15 AM - Play Days
4:00 PM - Little Messy Art
10:15 AM - Family Storytime - Southwest Branch
10:30 AM - Play Days
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime - Lake Arlington Branch
10:30 AM - Science Storytime
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southwest Branch
11:30 AM - Born to Stand Out
5:00 PM - Tiny Treaters