Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Downtown Library
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Lake Arlington Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Southeast Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Lake Arlington Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southeast Branch
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Downtown Library
10:15 AM - Toddler Time - Southwest Branch
10:30 AM - Play Days
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southwest Branch
11:30 AM - Special Needs Storytime: Born to Stand Out
1:00 PM - Learn and Play-Southeast Branch
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Downtown Library
1:00 PM - Learn and Play-Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at the Downtown Library
1:00 PM - Learn and Play-East Branch
1:00 PM - Teen Zone at the Downtown Library
2:00 PM - Teen Zone at the Downtown Library
9:30 AM - Play Days
10:15 AM - Read and Play
1:00 PM - Little-Messy Art
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Downtown Library
10:00 AM - Learn and Play-East Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time - Downtown
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Learn and Play-Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Northeast Branch
6:00 PM - Chess Club
10:00 AM - Learn and Play-East Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Lake Arlington Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Southeast Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Lake Arlington Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southeast Branch
1:00 PM - Learn and Play-East Branch
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Northeast Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time - Southwest Branch
10:30 AM - Play Days
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southwest Branch
11:30 AM - Special Needs Storytime: Born to Stand Out
1:00 PM - Learn and Play-Southeast Branch
1:00 PM - Music Time
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Northeast Branch
1:00 PM - Learn and Play-Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at the Downtown Library
1:00 PM - Teen Zone at the Downtown Library
2:00 PM - Teen Zone at the Downtown Library
9:30 AM - Play Days
10:15 AM - Read and Play
1:00 PM - Little-Messy Art
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Downtown Library
5:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - BodCare Boutique
10:00 AM - Learn and Play-East Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time - Downtown
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Learn and Play-Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Northeast Branch
6:00 PM - Chess Club
10:00 AM - Learn and Play-East Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Lake Arlington Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Southeast Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Lake Arlington Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southeast Branch
1:00 PM - Learn and Play-East Branch
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Northeast Branch
6:00 PM - Boards, Dice, & Cards
10:15 AM - Toddler Time - Southwest Branch
10:30 AM - Play Days
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southwest Branch
11:30 AM - Special Needs Storytime: Born to Stand Out
1:00 PM - Learn and Play-Southeast Branch
1:00 PM - Music Time
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Northeast Branch
7:00 PM - Night Out Book Club
10:30 AM - Movement Time
1:00 PM - Learn and Play-Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at the Downtown Library
1:00 PM - Learn and Play-East Branch
1:00 PM - Teen Zone at the Downtown Library
2:00 PM - Teen Zone at the Downtown Library
10:00 AM - Learn and Play-East Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time - Downtown
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Learn and Play-Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Northeast Branch
6:00 PM - Chess Club
10:00 AM - Learn and Play-East Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Lake Arlington Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Southeast Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Lake Arlington Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southeast Branch
1:00 PM - Learn and Play-East Branch
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Northeast Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time - Southwest Branch
10:30 AM - Play Days
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southwest Branch
11:30 AM - Special Needs Storytime: Born to Stand Out
1:00 PM - Learn and Play-Southeast Branch
1:00 PM - Music Time
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Northeast Branch
1:00 PM - Learn and Play-Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at the Downtown Library
1:00 PM - Teen Zone at the Downtown Library
2:00 PM - Teen Zone at the Downtown Library
9:30 AM - Play Days
10:15 AM - Read and Play
1:00 PM - Little-Messy Art
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Downtown Library
5:30 PM - Chess Club
10:00 AM - Learn and Play-East Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time - Downtown
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Learn and Play-Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Northeast Branch
6:00 PM - Chess Club
10:00 AM - Learn and Play-East Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Lake Arlington Branch
10:15 AM - Toddler Time- Southeast Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Lake Arlington Branch
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southeast Branch
1:00 PM - Learn and Play-East Branch
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Northeast Branch
6:30 PM - International Travel Prep and Visas
10:15 AM - Toddler Time - Southwest Branch
10:30 AM - Play Days
11:15 AM - Baby Storytime - Southwest Branch
11:30 AM - Special Needs Storytime: Born to Stand Out
1:00 PM - Learn and Play-Southeast Branch
1:00 PM - Music Time
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Downtown Library
4:00 PM - Teen Zone at Northeast Branch